Sección Fixture: Primera División

Torneo 2021                                                

Fecha 1
Banfield 1 - 4 17 de Agosto
Pinocho 8 - 3 Newell´s
Racing 5 - 4 Hebraica
América del Sud 2 - 0 Villa La Ñata
Independiente 0 - 2 Barracas Central
Camioneros 2 - 3 San Lorenzo
Kimberley 5 - 3 SECLA
Boca 4 - 4 El Talar
Est. de Maldonado 1 - 1 Ferro
Fecha 2
Est. de Maldonado 3 - 3 Banfield
Ferro 5 - 3 Boca
El Talar 1 - 0 Kimberley
SECLA 3 - 5 Camioneros
San Lorenzo 7 - 2 Independiente
Barracas Central 2 - 2 América del Sud
Villa La Ñata 7 - 3 Racing
Hebraica 4 - 5 Pinocho
Newell´s 4 - 4 17 de Agosto
Fecha 3
Banfield 4 - 3 Newell´s
17 de Agosto 1 - 3 Hebraica
Pinocho 2 - 7 Villa La Ñata
Racing 1 - 1 Barracas Central
América del Sud 2 - 5 San Lorenzo
Independiente 2 - 2 SECLA
Camioneros 5 - 3 El Talar
Kimberley 5 - 0 Ferro
Boca 5 - 1 Est. de Maldonado
Fecha 4
Boca 4 - 3 Banfield
Est. de Maldonado - Kimberley
Ferro 2 - 3 Camioneros
El Talar 1 - 3 Independiente
SECLA 2 - 3 América del Sud
San Lorenzo - Racing
Barracas Central 3 - 5 Pinocho
Villa La Ñata - 17 de Agosto
Hebraica 3 - 3 Newell´s
Fecha 5
Banfield - Hebraica
Newell´s - Villa La Ñata
17 de Agosto - Barracas Central
Pinocho - San Lorenzo
Racing - SECLA
América del Sud - El Talar
Independiente - Ferro
Camioneros - Est. de Maldonado
Kimberley - Boca
Fecha 6
Kimberley - Banfield
Boca - Camioneros
Est. de Maldonado - Independiente
Ferro - América del Sud
El Talar - Racing
SECLA - Pinocho
San Lorenzo - 17 de Agosto
Barracas Central - Newell´s
Villa La Ñata - Hebraica
Fecha 7
Banfield - Villa La Ñata
Hebraica - Barracas Central
Newell´s - San Lorenzo
17 de Agosto - SECLA
Pinocho - El Talar
Racing - Ferro
América del Sud - Est. de Maldonado
Independiente - Boca
Camioneros - Kimberley
Fecha 8
Camioneros - Banfield
Kimberley - Independiente
Boca - América del Sud
Est. de Maldonado - Racing
Ferro - Pinocho
El Talar - 17 de Agosto
SECLA - Newell´s
San Lorenzo - Hebraica
Barracas Central - Villa La Ñata
Fecha 9
Banfield - Barracas Central
Villa La Ñata - San Lorenzo
Hebraica - SECLA
Newell´s - El Talar
17 de Agosto - Ferro
Pinocho - Est. de Maldonado
Racing - Boca
América del Sud - Kimberley
Independiente - Camioneros
Fecha 10
Independiente - Banfield
Camioneros - América del Sud
Kimberley - Racing
Boca - Pinocho
Est. de Maldonado - 17 de Agosto
Ferro - Newell´s
El Talar - Hebraica
SECLA - Villa La Ñata
San Lorenzo - Barracas Central
Fecha 11
Banfield - San Lorenzo
Barracas Central - SECLA
Villa La Ñata - El Talar
Hebraica - Ferro
Newell´s - Est. de Maldonado
17 de Agosto - Boca
Pinocho - Kimberley
Racing - Camioneros
América del Sud - Independiente
Fecha 12
América del Sud - Banfield
Independiente - Racing
Camioneros - Pinocho
Kimberley - 17 de Agosto
Boca - Newell´s
Est. de Maldonado - Hebraica
Ferro - Villa La Ñata
El Talar - Barracas Central
SECLA - San Lorenzo
Fecha 13
Banfield - SECLA
San Lorenzo - El Talar
Barracas Central - Ferro
Villa La Ñata - Est. de Maldonado
Hebraica - Boca
Newell´s - Kimberley
17 de Agosto - Camioneros
Pinocho - Independiente
Racing - América del Sud
Fecha 14
Racing - Banfield
América del Sud - Pinocho
Independiente - 17 de Agosto
Camioneros - Newell´s
Kimberley - Hebraica
Boca - Villa La Ñata
Est. de Maldonado - Barracas Central
Ferro - San Lorenzo
El Talar - SECLA
Fecha 15
Banfield - El Talar
SECLA - Ferro
San Lorenzo - Est. de Maldonado
Barracas Central - Boca
Villa La Ñata - Kimberley
Hebraica - Camioneros
Newell´s - Independiente
17 de Agosto - América del Sud
Pinocho - Racing
Fecha 16
Pinocho - Banfield
Racing - 17 de Agosto
América del Sud - Newell´s
Independiente - Hebraica
Camioneros - Villa La Ñata
Kimberley - Barracas Central
Boca - San Lorenzo
Est. de Maldonado - SECLA
Ferro - El Talar
Fecha 17
Banfield - Ferro
El Talar - Est. de Maldonado
SECLA - Boca
San Lorenzo - Kimberley
Barracas Central - Camioneros
Villa La Ñata - Independiente
Hebraica - América del Sud
Newell´s - Racing
17 de Agosto - Pinocho
Fecha 18
17 de Agosto - Banfield
Newell´s - Pinocho
Hebraica - Racing
Villa La Ñata - América del Sud
Barracas Central - Independiente
San Lorenzo - Camioneros
SECLA - Kimberley
El Talar - Boca
Ferro - Est. de Maldonado
Fecha 19
Banfield - Est. de Maldonado
Boca - Ferro
Kimberley - El Talar
Camioneros - SECLA
Independiente - San Lorenzo
América del Sud - Barracas Central
Racing - Villa La Ñata
Pinocho - Hebraica
17 de Agosto - Newell´s
Fecha 20
Newell´s - Banfield
Hebraica - 17 de Agosto
Villa La Ñata - Pinocho
Barracas Central - Racing
San Lorenzo - América del Sud
SECLA - Independiente
El Talar - Camioneros
Ferro - Kimberley
Est. de Maldonado - Boca
Fecha 21
Banfield - Boca
Kimberley - Est. de Maldonado
Camioneros - Ferro
Independiente - El Talar
América del Sud - SECLA
Racing - San Lorenzo
Pinocho - Barracas Central
17 de Agosto - Villa La Ñata
Newell´s - Hebraica
Fecha 22
Hebraica - Banfield
Villa La Ñata - Newell´s
Barracas Central - 17 de Agosto
San Lorenzo - Pinocho
SECLA - Racing
El Talar - América del Sud
Ferro - Independiente
Est. de Maldonado - Camioneros
Boca - Kimberley
Fecha 23
Banfield - Kimberley
Camioneros - Boca
Independiente - Est. de Maldonado
América del Sud - Ferro
Racing - El Talar
Pinocho - SECLA
17 de Agosto - San Lorenzo
Newell´s - Barracas Central
Hebraica - Villa La Ñata
Fecha 24
Villa La Ñata - Banfield
Barracas Central - Hebraica
San Lorenzo - Newell´s
SECLA - 17 de Agosto
El Talar - Pinocho
Ferro - Racing
Est. de Maldonado - América del Sud
Boca - Independiente
Kimberley - Camioneros
Fecha 25
Banfield - Camioneros
Independiente - Kimberley
América del Sud - Boca
Racing - Est. de Maldonado
Pinocho - Ferro
17 de Agosto - El Talar
Newell´s - SECLA
Hebraica - San Lorenzo
Villa La Ñata - Barracas Central
Fecha 26
Barracas Central - Banfield
San Lorenzo - Villa La Ñata
SECLA - Hebraica
El Talar - Newell´s
Ferro - 17 de Agosto
Est. de Maldonado - Pinocho
Boca - Racing
Kimberley - América del Sud
Camioneros - Independiente
Fecha 27
Banfield - Independiente
América del Sud - Camioneros
Racing - Kimberley
Pinocho - Boca
17 de Agosto - Est. de Maldonado
Newell´s - Ferro
Hebraica - El Talar
Villa La Ñata - SECLA
Barracas Central - San Lorenzo
Fecha 28
San Lorenzo - Banfield
SECLA - Barracas Central
El Talar - Villa La Ñata
Ferro - Hebraica
Est. de Maldonado - Newell´s
Boca - 17 de Agosto
Kimberley - Pinocho
Camioneros - Racing
Independiente - América del Sud
Fecha 29
Banfield - América del Sud
Racing - Independiente
Pinocho - Camioneros
17 de Agosto - Kimberley
Newell´s - Boca
Hebraica - Est. de Maldonado
Villa La Ñata - Ferro
Barracas Central - El Talar
San Lorenzo - SECLA
Fecha 30
SECLA - Banfield
El Talar - San Lorenzo
Ferro - Barracas Central
Est. de Maldonado - Villa La Ñata
Boca - Hebraica
Kimberley - Newell´s
Camioneros - 17 de Agosto
Independiente - Pinocho
América del Sud - Racing
Fecha 31
Banfield - Racing
Pinocho - América del Sud
17 de Agosto - Independiente
Newell´s - Camioneros
Hebraica - Kimberley
Villa La Ñata - Boca
Barracas Central - Est. de Maldonado
San Lorenzo - Ferro
SECLA - El Talar
Fecha 32
El Talar - Banfield
Ferro - SECLA
Est. de Maldonado - San Lorenzo
Boca - Barracas Central
Kimberley - Villa La Ñata
Camioneros - Hebraica
Independiente - Newell´s
América del Sud - 17 de Agosto
Racing - Pinocho
Fecha 33
Banfield - Pinocho
17 de Agosto - Racing
Newell´s - América del Sud
Hebraica - Independiente
Villa La Ñata - Camioneros
Barracas Central - Kimberley
San Lorenzo - Boca
SECLA - Est. de Maldonado
El Talar - Ferro
Fecha 34
Ferro - Banfield
Est. de Maldonado - El Talar
Boca - SECLA
Kimberley - San Lorenzo
Camioneros - Barracas Central
Independiente - Villa La Ñata
América del Sud - Hebraica
Racing - Newell´s
Pinocho - 17 de Agosto
Estadisticas
Primera División: Torneo 2021
Fixture  |  Posiciones

Fecha 4
Boca 4 - 3 Banfield
Est. de Maldonado - Kimberley
Ferro 2 - 3 Camioneros
El Talar 1 - 3 Independiente
SECLA 2 - 3 América del Sud
San Lorenzo - Racing
Barracas Central 3 - 5 Pinocho
Villa La Ñata - 17 de Agosto
Hebraica 3 - 3 Newell´s
TABLA
Segunda División: 2021
Fixture  |  Posiciones

Fecha 3
River 5 - 0 Country
Platense - Huracán
Don Bosco - Est. de Boedo
Atlanta 3 - 4 Gimnasia (LP)
CIDECO - U. Ezpeleta
Argentinos Jrs. 8 - 6 UAI Urquiza
Nueva Chicago 1 - 1 Franja de Oro
Jorge Newbery 6 - 2 Pacífico
Ctro. Asturiano - Glorias
TABLA
INICIO | CLUBES | FIXTURE | HISTORIA | AGENDA | EXTERIOR | GALERÍAS | STAFF | CONTACTO | NOTICIAS | LINKS | ADMIN

Copyright desde 2004 - Pasión Futsal - All rights reserved