Sección Fixture: Primera División

Torneo 2019                                                

Fecha 1
Barracas Central 7 - 1 El Talar
Ferro 1 - 3 Boca
Villa La Ñata 3 - 3 Racing Club
17 de Agosto 6 - 2 River Plate
SECLA 5 - 2 Hebraica
América Del Sud 11 - 2 Kimberley
San Lorenzo 5 - 2 Banfield
Pinocho 4 - 1 Independiente
Fecha 2
Pinocho 5 - 3 Barracas Central
Independiente 1 - 1 San Lorenzo
Banfield 2 - 2 América Del Sud
Kimberley 3 - 2 SECLA
Hebraica 2 - 3 17 de Agosto
River Plate 3 - 3 Villa La Ñata
Racing Club 4 - 3 Ferro
Boca 7 - 0 El Talar
Fecha 3
Barracas Central 2 - 2 Boca
El Talar 3 - 1 Racing Club
Ferro 3 - 4 River Plate
Villa La Ñata 5 - 5 Hebraica
17 de Agosto 4 - 3 Kimberley
SECLA 4 - 1 Banfield
América Del Sud 5 - 3 Independiente
San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Pinocho
Fecha 4
San Lorenzo 2 - 3 Barracas Central
Pinocho 4 - 1 América Del Sud
Independiente 2 - 1 SECLA
Banfield 5 - 2 17 de Agosto
Kimberley 4 - 4 Villa La Ñata
Hebraica 4 - 2 Ferro
River Plate 0 - 2 El Talar
Racing Club 3 - 3 Boca
Fecha 5
Barracas Central 4 - 4 Racing Club
Boca 1 - 0 River Plate
El Talar 2 - 5 Hebraica
Ferro 4 - 1 Kimberley
Villa La Ñata 3 - 1 Banfield
17 de Agosto 3 - 3 Independiente
SECLA 4 - 3 Pinocho
América Del Sud 1 - 2 San Lorenzo
Fecha 6
América Del Sud 2 - 5 Barracas Central
San Lorenzo 3 - 2 SECLA
Pinocho 9 - 4 17 de Agosto
Independiente 8 - 3 Villa La Ñata
Banfield 1 - 1 Ferro
Kimberley 1 - 3 El Talar
Hebraica 2 - 3 Boca
River Plate 2 - 5 Racing Club
Fecha 7
Barracas Central 3 - 2 River Plate
Racing Club 1 - 4 Hebraica
Boca 4 - 3 Kimberley
El Talar 2 - 2 Banfield
Ferro 2 - 2 Independiente
Villa La Ñata 3 - 5 Pinocho
17 de Agosto 3 - 2 San Lorenzo
SECLA 6 - 3 América Del Sud
Fecha 8
SECLA 0 - 2 Barracas Central
América Del Sud 4 - 3 17 de Agosto
San Lorenzo 6 - 2 Villa La Ñata
Pinocho 2 - 3 Ferro
Independiente 3 - 2 El Talar
Banfield 5 - 2 Boca
Kimberley 1 - 1 Racing Club
Hebraica 5 - 4 River Plate
Fecha 9
Barracas Central 3 - 3 Hebraica
River Plate 1 - 3 Kimberley
Racing Club 3 - 1 Banfield
Boca - Independiente
El Talar 2 - 2 Pinocho
Ferro 1 - 5 San Lorenzo
Villa La Ñata 5 - 6 América Del Sud
17 de Agosto 0 - 1 SECLA
Fecha 10
17 de Agosto 7 - 4 Barracas Central
SECLA 6 - 6 Villa La Ñata
América Del Sud 2 - 3 Ferro
San Lorenzo 5 - 2 El Talar
Pinocho 1 - 4 Boca
Independiente 3 - 5 Racing Club
Banfield 0 - 3 River Plate
Kimberley 2 - 1 Hebraica
Fecha 11
Barracas Central - Kimberley
Hebraica - Banfield
River Plate - Independiente
Racing Club - Pinocho
Boca - San Lorenzo
El Talar - América Del Sud
Ferro - SECLA
Villa La Ñata - 17 de Agosto
Fecha 12
Villa La Ñata - Barracas Central
17 de Agosto - Ferro
SECLA - El Talar
América Del Sud - Boca
San Lorenzo - Racing Club
Pinocho - River Plate
Independiente - Hebraica
Banfield - Kimberley
Fecha 13
Barracas Central - Banfield
Kimberley - Independiente
Hebraica - Pinocho
River Plate - San Lorenzo
Racing Club - América Del Sud
Boca - SECLA
El Talar - 17 de Agosto
Ferro - Villa La Ñata
Fecha 14
Ferro - Barracas Central
Villa La Ñata - El Talar
17 de Agosto - Boca
SECLA - Racing Club
América Del Sud - River Plate
San Lorenzo - Hebraica
Pinocho - Kimberley
Independiente - Banfield
Fecha 15
Barracas Central - Independiente
Banfield - Pinocho
Kimberley - San Lorenzo
Hebraica - América Del Sud
River Plate - SECLA
Racing Club - 17 de Agosto
Boca - Villa La Ñata
El Talar - Ferro
Fecha 16
El Talar - Barracas Central
Boca - Ferro
Racing Club - Villa La Ñata
River Plate - 17 de Agosto
Hebraica - SECLA
Kimberley - América Del Sud
Banfield - San Lorenzo
Independiente - Pinocho
Fecha 17
Barracas Central - Pinocho
San Lorenzo - Independiente
América Del Sud - Banfield
SECLA - Kimberley
17 de Agosto - Hebraica
Villa La Ñata - River Plate
Ferro - Racing Club
El Talar - Boca
Fecha 18
Boca - Barracas Central
Racing Club - El Talar
River Plate - Ferro
Hebraica - Villa La Ñata
Kimberley - 17 de Agosto
Banfield - SECLA
Independiente - América Del Sud
Pinocho - San Lorenzo
Fecha 19
Barracas Central - San Lorenzo
América Del Sud - Pinocho
SECLA - Independiente
17 de Agosto - Banfield
Villa La Ñata - Kimberley
Ferro - Hebraica
El Talar - River Plate
Boca - Racing Club
Fecha 20
Racing Club - Barracas Central
River Plate - Boca
Hebraica - El Talar
Kimberley - Ferro
Banfield - Villa La Ñata
Independiente - 17 de Agosto
Pinocho - SECLA
San Lorenzo - América Del Sud
Fecha 21
Barracas Central - América Del Sud
SECLA - San Lorenzo
17 de Agosto - Pinocho
Villa La Ñata - Independiente
Ferro - Banfield
El Talar - Kimberley
Boca - Hebraica
Racing Club - River Plate
Fecha 22
River Plate - Barracas Central
Hebraica - Racing Club
Kimberley - Boca
Banfield - El Talar
Independiente - Ferro
Pinocho - Villa La Ñata
San Lorenzo - 17 de Agosto
América Del Sud - SECLA
Fecha 23
Barracas Central - SECLA
17 de Agosto - América Del Sud
Villa La Ñata - San Lorenzo
Ferro - Pinocho
El Talar - Independiente
Boca - Banfield
Racing Club - Kimberley
River Plate - Hebraica
Fecha 24
Hebraica - Barracas Central
Kimberley - River Plate
Banfield - Racing Club
Independiente - Boca
Pinocho - El Talar
San Lorenzo - Ferro
América Del Sud - Villa La Ñata
SECLA - 17 de Agosto
Fecha 25
Barracas Central - 17 de Agosto
Villa La Ñata - SECLA
Ferro - América Del Sud
El Talar - San Lorenzo
Boca - Pinocho
Racing Club - Independiente
River Plate - Banfield
Hebraica - Kimberley
Fecha 26
Kimberley - Barracas Central
Banfield - Hebraica
Independiente - River Plate
Pinocho - Racing Club
San Lorenzo - Boca
América Del Sud - El Talar
SECLA - Ferro
17 de Agosto - Villa La Ñata
Fecha 27
Barracas Central - Villa La Ñata
Ferro - 17 de Agosto
El Talar - SECLA
Boca - América Del Sud
Racing Club - San Lorenzo
River Plate - Pinocho
Hebraica - Independiente
Kimberley - Banfield
Fecha 28
Banfield - Barracas Central
Independiente - Kimberley
Pinocho - Hebraica
San Lorenzo - River Plate
América Del Sud - Racing Club
SECLA - Boca
17 de Agosto - El Talar
Villa La Ñata - Ferro
Fecha 29
Barracas Central - Ferro
El Talar - Villa La Ñata
Boca - 17 de Agosto
Racing Club - SECLA
River Plate - América Del Sud
Hebraica - San Lorenzo
Kimberley - Pinocho
Banfield - Independiente
Fecha 30
Independiente - Barracas Central
Pinocho - Banfield
San Lorenzo - Kimberley
América Del Sud - Hebraica
SECLA - River Plate
17 de Agosto - Racing Club
Villa La Ñata - Boca
Ferro - El Talar
Estadisticas
Primera División: Torneo 2019
Fixture  |  Posiciones

Fecha 10
17 de Agosto 7 - 4 Barracas Central
SECLA 6 - 6 Villa La Ñata
América Del Sud 2 - 3 Ferro
San Lorenzo 5 - 2 El Talar
Pinocho 1 - 4 Boca
Independiente 3 - 5 Racing Club
Banfield 0 - 3 River Plate
Kimberley 2 - 1 Hebraica
TABLA
Segunda División: 2019
Fixture  |  Posiciones

Fecha 12
Las Heras 1 - 1 Nueva Estrella
UAI Urquiza 5 - 3 Gimnasia (LP)
Platense 2 - 9 Atlanta
Jorge Newbery 3 - 3 Unión Ezpeleta
Glorias 2 - 1 Argentinos
Country Banfield 1 - 2 Camioneros
Estrella Maldonado 5 - 2 CIDECO
Franja de Oro 6 - 3 Huracán
Asturiano 1 - 5 Don Bosco
Estrella de Boedo 4 - 2 Juvencia
TABLA
INICIO | CLUBES | FIXTURE | HISTORIA | AGENDA | EXTERIOR | GALERÍAS | STAFF | CONTACTO | NOTICIAS | LINKS | ADMIN

Copyright desde 2004 - Pasión Futsal - All rights reserved